Biography

We don't have a biography for Russell Durham Comegys.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 8

Birthday 1972-05-21

Day of Death 2017-07-23

Place of Birth Rome, Georgia, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Russ Comegys

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2015 Solace as SWAT Shooter
2014 A Free Bird as J.T.
2013 Rectify(1 episode) as Waiter
2013 Solace as Ridley
2012 The Lucky One as Roger Lyle
2010 The Walking Dead(1 episode) as Auto-stoppeur
2004 The Punisher as Tattooed Mike
2004 Dead Birds as Kormer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.