Biography

Lily Carter is an American sweetheart, albeit with an exceptionally hot naughty side. She was born in Oregon, although her age is a mystery to me. She still looks damn hot though, so I don't care whether she is older or younger.

Lily Carter happens to have one very fuckable pussy and she loves the feel of a throbbing cock hammering at her tight ass hole. She may like her dick, but she has fooled around with other pretty sluts and she has fucked a couple of big black shlongs, as well. She's only been around for a couple of years, so who knows what she'll do next.

Lily Carter is an American sweetheart, albeit with an exceptionally hot naughty side. She was born in Oregon, although her age is a mystery to me. She still looks damn hot though, so I don't care whether she is older or younger.

Lily Carter happens to have one very fuckable pussy and she loves the feel of a throbbing cock hammering at her tight ass hole. She may like her dick, but she has fooled around with other pretty sluts and she has fucked a couple of big black shlongs, as well. She's only been around for a couple of years, so who knows what she'll do next.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 0

Birthday 1990-04-15

Place of Birth Oregon, USA

Adult Actor True

Official Site http://twitter.com/lilycarterxxx

Also Known As

  • Lili Carter
  • Nicole Wood

Lily Carter doesn't have any credits.

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page