Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 28

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1986-04-17 (36 years old)

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Jazzy Berlin
  • Berlin Jazy
  • Jazy Berlin

Login to report an issue

Biography

Jazy Berlin was born Jessica Elizabeth Gruber on April 17, 1986 in Minneapolis, Minnesota. From age 10 she had theatrical training and starred in numerous plays. She attended college to study acting, and later decided to move from Minneapolis to Los Angeles to pursue her dreams. Things quickly fell into place, and her professional career began in 2009.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login