Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 7

Gender Female

Birthday 1985-10-04 (36 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • 육혜승
  • 한예원
  • Yook Hye-seung
  • 혜승

Login to report an issue

Biography

Han Ye-won (한예원) is a South Korean actress. She is a former member of girl group Sugar, in which she was known under her birth name of Yook Hye-seung (육혜승).

Acting

2016
2014
2010
2009
2009
2008
2004

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login