Nesty

Biography

Nesty was born on December 28, 1984. She is blonde with blue eyes and a tight 34B-24-34 body. Her boobs are natural, her ass is amazing and she has the sweetest pink slit that she's not shy about sharing in solo photos or hardcore sex scenes.

While Nesty is still in her twenties, this Hungarian model has performed under so many names that it's hard to keep track. Some of the names that she has used include Nesty Nice, Aletta, Nasty and Aniko Stark. She is certainly creative when it comes to her aliases and more so when it comes to sex.

Nesty was born on December 28, 1984. She is blonde with blue eyes and a tight 34B-24-34 body. Her boobs are natural, her ass is amazing and she has the sweetest pink slit that she's not shy about sharing in solo photos or hardcore sex scenes.

While Nesty is still in her twenties, this Hungarian model has performed under so many names that it's hard to keep track. Some of the names that she has used include Nesty Nice, Aletta, Nasty and Aniko Stark. She is certainly creative when it comes to her aliases and more so when it comes to sex.

View Profile Images

Personal Info

Gender -

Known Credits 0

Birthday 1984-12-28

Place of Birth Hungary, EU

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Sophie
  • Nesty
  • Ildiko
  • Aniko Stark
  • Nasty
  • Aletta
  • Katrin Wolf
  • Katherine Wolf
  • Diona
  • Katerina Wolf
  • Nesty Nice

Known For

Nesty doesn't have any credits.

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.