Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 142

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1964-06-01 (57 years old)

Place of Birth USA

Also Known As

  • Erica Bielecki
  • Bunney Blue
  • Kristy Bryant
  • Bunnie Bleu
  • Bunnie Blue
  • Kim Warner
  • Ruby Smart
  • Kirsti Warrner
  • Bunny Bleue
  • Bonnie Bleu
  • Kimberly Warner
  • Bunny Blue
  • Kim Morgan

Login to report an issue

Biography

Bunny Bleu has had two careers with two different looks in two different eras of porn. She started out in the early 1980s as a bleached blond, petite and almost underage-looking. She was featured with many of the legends of the day, such as Traci Lords and Christy Canyon, and left the business for a while. She came back in the early 1990s with new reddish brown hair (her natural color) and "enhanced" features, but still with the same enthusiasm, energy and willingness to do whatever was called for that made her one of the top draws in her early days.

Acting

2013
2007
2007
2004
2000
1999
1999
1999
1998
1997
1997
1997
1997
1995
1995
1995
1994
1994
1994
1994
1992
1992
1992
1990
1990
1989
1989
1989
1989
1988
1988
1988
1988
1988
1988
1987
1987
1987
1987
1987
1987
1987
1987
1987
1987
1987
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1983
1983
1983
1982

Costume & Make-Up

1990

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login