Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 80

Gender Male

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1941-07-20

Day of Death 2018-12-20 (77 years old)

Place of Birth Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Also Known As

  • Stuart Hempole
  • Ed Marrow
  • Michael Mench
  • Tom Sutter
  • Ken Marsh
  • Dick Counter
  • Ken Cotten
  • Ken Jackson
  • Ken Scutter
  • Kenneth Scudder
  • Ken S.
  • Stuart Hemple
  • Kenneth Darwin
  • Rick Jackson
  • Larry Layperson
  • Ken Skudder
  • Ken Rudd
  • Kenny Cotton
  • Ken Cotton
  • Grant Lombard
  • Grant Stockton
  • Ken Scott
  • Ken Darwin
  • Ken Redd
  • Ken Struders
  • Terence Scanlon
  • David Kent
  • Bill Chambers

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Ken Scudder.

Acting

2007
2007
1989
1985
1984
1984
1983
1983
1983
1982
1982
1982
1981
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1980
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1978
1978
1978
1978
1978
1978
1978
1978
1978
1978
1978
1977
1977
1977
1977
1977
1977
1977
1977
1977
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1976
1975
1975
1975
1975
1975
1975
1975
1975
1975
1975

Lighting

1992

Directing

1988

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login