Micheline Luccioni

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 47

Gender Female

Birthday January 16, 1930

Day of Death December 24, 1992 (62 years old)

Place of Birth Palaiseau, Seine-et-Oise [now Essonne], France

Also Known As

  • Micheline Jeanne Labourot

Content Score 

88

Almost there...

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

  • Biography

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Micheline Luccioni.

Acting

2017
1986
1981
1980
1980
1979
1978
1977
1975
1975
1975
1973
1973
1972
1971
1971
1971
1970
1970
1970
1970
1969
1968
1968
1967
1967
1966
1966
1965
1965
1965
1961
1961
1961
1960
1960
1959
1959
1959
1959
1958
1958
1958
1957
1957
1956
1956

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login