Biography

We don't have a biography for Astro.

Personal Info

Gender Male

Known Credits 4

Birthday 1996-09-27

Place of Birth Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Brian Bradley
  • Brian 'Astro' Bradley

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk as Lodis
2014 A Walk Among the Tombstones as TJ
2014 Red Band Society(13 episodes) as Dash Hosney
2014 Earth to Echo as Tuck

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.