Kathia Nobili

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 117

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1984-01-30 (38 years old)

Place of Birth Prague, Czech Republic, EU

Also Known As

  • Caty Cambez
  • Katya Nobili
  • Cathy Campbell
  • Caty Cambel
  • Caterina
  • Katy Cambel
  • Caty Combell
  • Cathy Cambell
  • Katia Nobili
  • Katia Campbell
  • Caty Campbell
  • Katty Campbell
  • Katy Campbell
  • Kathia Nobili
  • Katy Campell
  • Katy Gambel
  • Cathy Campel
  • Kathia Vell
  • Caty Cambell
  • Katy Cambel
  • Kata Nobili
  • Kathy Campbell

Login to report an issue

Biography

Kathia Nobili is a porn star from the Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on June 21, 1982. Kathia first began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 23 in 2007. She has grey eyes and blonde hair. Kathia is 163 cm tall and weighs 65 kg. Her measurements are 34B-25-36.

Acting

2022
2021
2021
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2007
2007
2006

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login