Biography

We don't have a biography for Agathe de La Boulaye.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 20

Birthday 1972-01-21

Place of Birth Paris - France

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Agathe De Laboulaye
  • Agathe de Laboulaye

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Brûlez Molière ! as Madeleine Béjard
2018 Black Earth Rising (1 episode) as Stephanie Hubert
2013 Falco (1 episode) as Hélène Coltas
2013 Cheba Louisa as Emilie
2012 Cher radin as Clarisse
2012 Partners in Crime as Docteur Matarazzi
2012 Petits arrangements avec ma mère as Daniela
2008 Disparitions, retour aux sources (12 episodes) as Claire Etxebarra
2008 Dying God as Angel
2005 The Condor Mystery (4 episodes)
2005 The Last Drop as Katrina
2004 AVP: Alien vs. Predator as Adele Rousseau
2003 Michel Vaillant as Gabrielle Spangenberg
2003 L'enfant de l'aube
2002 The Red Summer (5 episodes) as Valérie Beaulieu
2000 The Girl as The Artist / Narrator
1999 La Crim' (18 episodes) as Lieutenant Caroline Tessier de la Ribaudière
1999 Hygiène de l'assassin
1998 Highlander: The Raven (1 episode)
1996 L'Allée du Roi (2 episodes) as Duchesse de Bourgogne

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page