Personal Info

Known For Camera

Known Credits 18

Gender Male

Birthday 1888-10-03

Day of Death 1960-05-09 (71 years old)

Place of Birth Kiev, Russian Empire [now Ukraine]

Also Known As

  • W. Faktarovitch
  • Willy Gricha
  • Willy

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Willy Faktorovitch.

Camera

1952
1952
1952
1943
1940
1940
1938
1937
1936
1934
1934
1934
1933
1931
1929
1928
1927
1924

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login