Personal Info

Known For Art

Known Credits 32

Gender Male

Birthday 1951-11-30 (68 years old)

Place of Birth Yardley, Pennsylvania, USA

Also Known As

  • Robert W. "Bo" Welch III

Login to report an issue

Biography

Robert W. "Bo" Welch III (born November 30, 1951) is an American production designer and director.

Art

2017
2012
2011
2009
2008
2002
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1984
1983

Acting

2012
2011
2002
2002
2000
1999
1999
1992

Directing

2017
2003
2001

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login