Eric Prat

Biography

We don't have a biography for Eric Prat.

View Profile Images

Personal Info

Gender -

Known Credits 16

Birthday 1956-03-14

Place of Birth

Adult Actor False

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Éric Prat

Known For

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2013 La Rupture as Michel Poniatowski
2010 The Clink of Ice as le médecin
2008 The Very Very Big Company as Boisselier
2006 The Man of My Life as Guillaume
2006 On va s'aimer as le rédacteur en chef
2006 The Tiger Brigades as Alphonse Bertillon
2006 OSS 117: Cairo, Nest of Spies as Plantieux
2005 Zim and Co as Vendeur Polo bleue
2005 The Antidote as Marc-André de Noyenville
2004 93, rue Lauriston as Pelleux
1999 Hygiène de l'assassin
1996 Fallait pas !.. as un gendarme
1994 Fear City: A Family-Style Comedy as Garcia
1991 Une Époque Formidable... as Malakian
1990 Auntie Danielle as Jean-Pierre Billard
1985 Scout Toujours as Pschitt

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.