Marc Michel

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 25

Gender Male

Birthday 1929-02-10

Day of Death 2016-11-03 (87 years old)

Place of Birth Basse-Terre, Guadeloupe

Also Known As

  • Марк Мишель

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Marc Michel.

Acting

2013
2008
2006
2003
1998
1992
1977
1973
1973
1970
1969
1968
1967
1965
1965
1965
1964
1964
1964
1961
1960
1955

Writing

1985
1978
1939

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login