Biography

We don't have a biography for Matt Shively.

Personal Info

Gender Male

Known Credits 14

Birthday 1990-09-15

Place of Birth Hanford - California - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Matthew Shively

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Power Rangers as Damo
2017 8 Bodies as Sam
2016 Summer of 8 as Oscar
2016 The Real O'Neals(29 episodes) as Jimmy O'Neal
2014 Expelled as Danny
2014 How to Build a Better Boy as Bart Hartley
2013 April Apocalypse as Terry
2013 Noobz as Oliver
2012 Paranormal Activity 4 as Ben
2011 Last Man Standing(1 episode) as Elliot
2009 BrainSurge(1 episode)
2009 The Troop(40 episodes)
2008 True Jackson, VP(62 episodes)
2000 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation(1 episode) as Jacob Baker
2000 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation(1 episode) as Stoner #1

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.