Biography

We don't have a biography for Carissa Capobianco.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1988-07-05

Place of Birth Atlanta - Georgia - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Clarissa Catobianco

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2013 The Following (2 episodes) as Linda
2012 The Watch as Mandy
2011 Teen Spirit as Paisley
2010 Secretariat as Sarah Tweedy
2008 Dance of the Dead as Gwen
2008 Fab Five: The Texas Cheerleader Scandal as Cindy Harper
2003 One Tree Hill (1 episode) as Amy

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page