Sophia Santi

Biography

Natalia Cruze was born in Winnipeg Manitoba Canada on December 6, 1981. She is 5'10 and 130 lbs with great 34D round tits. Her stunning body is covered with a ton of sexy tattoos. At 18 Natalia moved to her mother's home in Arizona and at 20 she moved to Los Angeles California. She started mainstream modeling at 14 and started as an adult model in 2002 becoming a Penthouse Pet and even runner up to Pet of the Year in 2005. In 2005 she changed her stage name to Sophia Santi after signing with Digital Playground. 

Natalia Cruze was born in Winnipeg Manitoba Canada on December 6, 1981. She is 5'10 and 130 lbs with great 34D round tits. Her stunning body is covered with a ton of sexy tattoos. At 18 Natalia moved to her mother's home in Arizona and at 20 she moved to Los Angeles California. She started mainstream modeling at 14 and started as an adult model in 2002 becoming a Penthouse Pet and even runner up to Pet of the Year in 2005. In 2005 she changed her stage name to Sophia Santi after signing with Digital Playground. 

View Profile Images

Personal Info

Gender Female

Known Credits 1

Birthday 1981-06-21

Place of Birth Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Sophya Santi
  • Natalie Cruze
  • Natalia Cruz
  • Sofia Santi
  • Natalia Cruze

Known For

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 The Conduit as Eddie's Mother

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.