Lucas Till

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 36

Gender Male

Birthday August 10, 1990 (33 years old)

Place of Birth Fort Hood, Texas, USA

Also Known As

  • Лукас Тилл

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Lucas Daniel Till (born August 10, 1990) is an American actor, model, and producer. He has appeared in a number of film and television productions, including Hannah Montana: The Movie (2009), The Spy Next Door (2010), and Monster Trucks (2016). Till portrayed Havok in the X-Men prequel films from 2011 to 2016, and starred in the 2016 CBS reboot of the 1985 television series MacGyver as the titular character until its end in 2021.

Acting

2023
2021
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2006
2006
2005
2005
2004
2004
2004

Production

2016

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login