Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 43

Gender Male

Birthday 1966-10-24 (53 years old)

Place of Birth Denver, Colorado, USA

Also Known As

  • Zahn Tokiya-ku McClarnon
  • Zahn McClamon
  • Zahn McLarnon
  • Zahn T. McClarnon
  • Zane McClarnon

Login to report an issue

Biography

Zahn McClarnon is an American film and television actor of Native American and Irish decent, best known for playing season 2 regular Hanzee Dent in the television series "Fargo" and Akecheta in "Westworld."

Acting

2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2014
2014
2013
2013
2012
2011
2011
2011
2009
2009
2008
2007
2007
2006
2005
2005
2003
2002
1998
1996
1996
1994
1994
1993
1993
1989

Crew

2016

Production

2007

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login