Biography

Muriel Robin (Muriel Marie Jeanne Robin) est une humoriste de one woman show et actrice française, née le 2 août 1955.

Read More

Muriel Robin (Muriel Marie Jeanne Robin) est une humoriste de one woman show et actrice française, née le 2 août 1955.

Personal Info

Gender -

Known Credits 31

Birthday 1955-08-02

Place of Birth Montbrison, France

Official Site http://www.murielrobin.net/

Also Known As

  • Muriel Marie Jeanine Robin

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.