Queenie Sateen

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 41

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday September 4, 1991 (32 years old)

Place of Birth Florida, United States

Also Known As

  • Miss Queen Sateen
  • Queenie Satine

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Queenie Sateen is a musician who entered the porn scene in 2022. Prior to that, she was performer/club host in the New York night life scene.

Queenie Sateen is a musician who entered the porn scene in 2022. Prior to that, she was performer/club host in the New York night life scene.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login