Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 77

Gender Male

Birthday 1945-09-13 (76 years old)

Place of Birth Lölling ,Austria

Also Known As

  • Otto W. Retzer

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Otto Retzer.

Acting

2020
2017
2017
2016
2016
2015
2013
2004
1999
1994
1992
1990
1990
1990
1990
1988
1987
1987
1986
1985
1984
1984
1984
1984
1983
1983
1983
1983
1982
1982
1981
1981
1981
1981
1981
1980
1979
1978
1978
1978
1978
1977
1977
1975
1974
1973
1973
1972
1972
1971

Directing

2017
2016
2014
2012
2004
2003
2003
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1996
1996
1995
1995
1995
1995
1994
1993
1993
1993
1990
1988
1984
1984
1983

Production

1992
1986
1983
1982
1982
1981
1981
1980
1979
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1974
1972
1972

Writing

1988
1983

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login