Personal Info

Known For Directing

Known Credits 18

Gender Male

Birthday 1926-09-16 (94 years old)

Place of Birth Vienna, Austria

Also Known As

  • Robert Mark

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Rudolf Zehetgruber.

Directing

1985
1979
1975
1972
1971
1968
1967
1966
1966
1965
1964
1964
1963
1963
1963
1961

Acting

1979
1975
1975
1973
1972
1971
1967
1966

Writing

1975
1971
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1963

Sound

1973

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login