Haruka Yoshiki

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 3

Gender Female

Birthday July 1, 1998 (25 years old)

Place of Birth Miyagi Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • よしき はるか
  • 吉木悠佳

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Haruka Yoshiki (吉木 悠佳, Yoshiki Haruka, July 1, 1998) is a Japanese former female idol, game commentator, and voice actress. She belongs to Crocodile. She is a former member of the female idol group Party Rockets GT (she is the second generation leader). She was born in Miyagi Prefecture. She is nicknamed Haru-chan (はるちゃん) and Yoshiki-san (吉木さん). Her blood type is A.

Acting

2023
2023
2022

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login