Biography

We don't have a biography for Stephanie Kellner.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1975-08-08

Place of Birth Munich, Germany

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Stefanie Kellner

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2015 Kurzzeithelden as Dr. Nelly Slayer
2009 Die Rebellin as Sattlers Sekretärin (voice)
2006 Wolken über Sommarholm
2006 Das Beste Jahr meines Lebens as Tanja
2006 Rosamunde Pilcher: Sommer des Erwachens
2004 Utta Danella - Das Familiengeheimnis as Clarissa Bornemann
2004 Inga Lindström (1 episode) as Laura Fagerlund (1 episode) as Britta Katting
2002 The Rosenheim Cops (1 episode) as Angelika Huber
2001 SOKO Kitzbühel (1 episode) as Regina Pichler
1996 Alarm for Cobra 11: The Motorway Police (1 episode) as Ute Baumann
1984 Annas Mutter as Mirka

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page