Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 13

Birthday 1957-07-17

Place of Birth Bruxelles, Belgique

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Maria Grazia de Capitani

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2020 Tous flics! as Roxane
2008 Scènes de ménages (1 episode)
1997 Les petites bonnes as Marie
1994 Dieu que les femmes sont amoureuses
1992 Honorin et la Loreleï as La Loreleï
1990 Promotion canapé as Catherine
1990 My New Partner II as Natacha
1990 Carnaval as Alice
1987 Le moustachu as la fille
1984 My New Partner as Natasha
1984 Dog Day as Lily
1983 Vous habitez chez vos parents?
1982 The Under-Gifted In Vacation as Claudine / Hélène

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page