Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 12

Gender Male

Birthday May 13, 2000 (23 years old)

Place of Birth Comilla, Bangladesh

Also Known As

  • Rafsan jamil Rifat

Content Score 

63

We're so close, yet so far.

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

  • Profile image

Login to report an issue

Biography

Md Rafsan Jamil is a Bangladeshi Actor, Fashion Model & Owner Of a Business Organization Snip . Md Rafsan Jamil has appeared in several films, television, and theatre productions. People may have seen him in Jodi Bristy Hoy & Boli to name just a few. Md Rafsan Jamil's ability to become an actor & model has been recognized by the media industry of Bangladesh

Acting

2021
2021
2021
2020
2019
2018
2012

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login