Suzanne Fields

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 52

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1950-01-01 (73 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Cindy Hopkins
  • Judi Lawson
  • Cindy Stokes
  • Cindy Adams
  • Sandra Dean
  • Susannah Fields
  • Wilda Fucka
  • Cindi Stokes
  • Cynthia Westcott

Login to report an issue

Biography

The daughter of a Mormon bishop, Suzanne Fields dropped out of high school and ran away from home at the age of seventeen. Fields got her start in the adult entertainment industry after she answered an ad in an underground newspaper and began appearing in short stag movies in the late 1960's. Suzanne went on to perform in a slew of racy and explicit sex films that were made throughout the early to mid 1970's. Moreover, according to a 1970 Playboy magazine article entitled "The Porno Girls" Fields was married to a rock musician who thought her career in porn was "pretty funny."

Acting

2021
1981
1975
1975
1974
1974
1974
1974
1974
1973
1973
1973
1973
1972
1972
1972
1972
1972
1972
1972
1972
1972
1972
1972
1972
1972
1972
1972
1972
1972
1971
1971
1971
1971
1971
1971
1971
1971
1971
1971
1971
1971
1971
1971
1971
1971
1970
1970
1970
1970
1970
1970

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login