Jasmine Jessica Anthony

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 14

Gender Female

Birthday October 28, 1996 (27 years old)

Place of Birth Tarzana, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Jasmine Anthony

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Jasmine Jessica Anthony is an American actress. She made her debut as a child actress in the 2002 film Catch Me If You Can. In 2005, she was cast as Amy Calloway in the ABC drama series Commander in Chief. Since then, she has continued to appear in movies and on TV.

Acting

2020
2020
2012
2010
2007
2007
2006
2005
2005
2005
2005
2002
2002
2001

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login