Biography

Graham Phillips is an American singer and actor, best known for his portrayal of Zach Florrick in the CBS television series "The Good Wife".

Read More

Graham Phillips is an American singer and actor, best known for his portrayal of Zach Florrick in the CBS television series "The Good Wife".

Personal Info

Gender Male

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1993-04-14

Place of Birth Norwalk, Ohio, USA

Official Site http://phillipspictures.com/

Also Known As

  • Graham David Phillips

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 XOXO as Ethan
2015 Guidance(30 episodes) as Roger
2015 Staten Island Summer as Danny
2014 Innocence as Tobey Crawford
2012 Goats as Ellis Whitman
2009 White Collar(1 episode) as Evan Leary
2009 The Good Wife(151 episodes) as Zach Florrick
2008 Ben 10: Race Against Time as Ben Tennyson
2007 Evan Almighty as Jordan Baxter
2001 Crossing Jordan(1 episode)
1999 Judging Amy(1 episode)
1998 The King of Queens(1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.