Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 20

Gender Male

Birthday 1929-04-07

Day of Death 1986-06-26 (57 years old)

Place of Birth Paris,France

Also Known As

  • Pierre, Louis Graf

Login to report an issue

Biography

Pierre Frag (de son vrai nom Pierre, Louis Graf) est un acteur français, né le 7 avril 1929 dans le 19e arrondissement de Paris. Il décède le 26 juin 1986 dans le 5e arrondissement de Paris, d'un cancer de l'œsophage.

Acting

1985
1984
1984
1984
1984
1983
1981
1981
1979
1977
1977
1976
1972
1970
1969
1966
1965
1958
1958
1954

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login