Biography

We don't have a biography for Amy Stiller.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 13

Birthday 1961-08-09

Place of Birth New York City, New York, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Έιμι Στίλερ

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Zoolander 2 as Mom Tourist
2012 Bright Day as Pam Bailey
2008 Tropic Thunder as Script Supervisor - Vietnam Crew
2004 DodgeBall: A True Underdog Story as Keno Waitress
2001 Zoolander as Hansel's Posse
2001 The Visit as Parole Board Member Julie
2000 The Independent as Dr. Rosaria Mclesh
1998 The King of Queens (1 episode) as Gloria
1996 The Cable Guy as Steven's Secretary
1991 Highway to Hell as Cleopatra
1989 Elvis Stories as Checkout Girl
1988 Monsters (72 episodes) as Anya
1988 Vampire's Kiss as Theater Girl

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page