Sashleigha Hightower

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 9

Gender Female

Birthday November 17, 1990 (33 years old)

Place of Birth South Africa

Also Known As

  • Sashleigha Brady

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Sashleigha has spent her life performing on various stages---and pronouncing her name over and over. She loves life, people, and what she does every day and it shows! Her commitment, integrity, and life full of surprising experiences have been her greatest assets when it comes to showing up not only on the screen but in any given situation. She is a genuine soul with natural talent. She considers her greatest achievements to be those that come to matters of the heart.

Acting

2023
2022
2022
2021
2021
2020
2020
2019
2018

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login