Letha Weapons

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 12

Gender -

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1972-07-05 (50 years old)

Place of Birth Louisiana, USA

Also Known As

  • Leetha Weapons
  • Leaha Weapons
  • Leatha
  • Lethal Weapons

Login to report an issue

Biography

Letha appeared in over 50 adult videos over the course of her adult career, which began in 1994. Letha has also made appearances in shock jock Howard Stern's movie Butt Bongo Fiesta, where she played the "Queen of the Jungle", amongst other things. She also appeared on the television series Married... with Children as a dancer named Rocki Mountains in the Jiggly Room. She has made other appearances on Sally Jessy Raphael and The Richard Bey Show.

Acting

2006
2006
2005
2005
2005
2004
1997
1996
1995
1995
1995
1994

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login