Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 87

Gender Male

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1950-06-23 (72 years old)

Place of Birth Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.

Also Known As

  • Richard Belnick
  • Max Birnbaum
  • David Christiffer
  • Dave Christoff
  • Dave Christopher
  • David 'Pussyman' Christopher
  • Bernie Cohen
  • David Cristopher
  • Deviant David
  • Bern Emupe
  • The Great Waldo
  • The Pussyman
  • Pussyman
  • Corey Chaplin
  • Bernard Cohen
  • Bern Emup

Login to report an issue

Biography

David Christopher is an adult film actor, director and producer.

Acting

2019
2019
2012
2004
2004
2002
2001
1999
1994
1993
1989
1989
1987
1986
1985
1985
1985
1985
1984
1984
1984
1984
1983
1983
1983
1983
1983
1983
1983
1982
1982
1982
1981
1981
1980
1980
1978
1978
1978
1978
1977
1977
1977
1977
1977
1977
1976
1976

Directing

2008
2008
2005
2005
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2001
2001
2001
2001
2000
2000
2000
2000
1999
1999
1999
1998
1998
1995
1994
1994
1993
1993
1988

Writing

1993
1982

Production

2003

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login