Biography

We don't have a biography for Yu Entai.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1977-11-03

Place of Birth Nanchang, Jiangxi Province, China

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 喻恩泰

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Chongqing Hot Pot as Wang Pingchuan/Four Eyes
2015 An Accidental Shot of Love as Huang Dou
2012 做次有钱人
2011 My Own Swordsman as Lü Xiucai (voice)
2009 The Qin Empire(51 episodes) as Zhang Yi
2008 Remembrance
2006 My Own Swordsman(80 episodes) as Lv QingHou

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.