Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 21

Gender Female

Birthday 1981-11-19 (40 years old)

Place of Birth Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 中村 繪里子
  • Miho Shimada
  • Fuyu Saotome
  • Misaki Sakuragi
  • Kana Izumi
  • Hisae Ichimiya
  • Hakune Hatori
  • Ren Hamayuri
  • なかむら えりこ
  • 羽鳥白音
  • 一宮久恵
  • 泉佳奈
  • 桜木美咲
  • 早乙女冬
  • 島田美穂
  • Akane Ren
  • Aki Rara
  • Ebihara Yuzuha
  • Gaiya Maimi
  • Hamayuri Ren
  • Hashino Aika
  • Hibino Maki
  • Hirauchi Aya
  • Kaede Makoto
  • Kakitsubata Kikyou
  • Kirinokojima Tsubasa
  • Koisawa Touko
  • Kondou Yayoi
  • Makisawa Riju
  • Makita Ayano
  • Mashiro Koebi
  • Mizuha Ryouko
  • Morinaga Alice
  • Murasato Ryuu
  • Nekome Hotaru
  • Nikaidou Fumino
  • Sasakawa Kisetsu
  • Sawarabi Madoka
  • Sezaikado Aoi
  • Shimabara Ran
  • Sorashiro Ao
  • Souzuki Mei
  • Suzuori Aine
  • Tadano Hitomi
  • Takanashi Akira
  • Terusato Himeno
  • Toutsuki Mei
  • Tsukino Waltz
  • Uchimura Unaji
  • Yocchan
  • Yuuki Ai
  • Yuuki Tomoki
  • あかね 恋
  • 安芸 らら
  • 海老原 柚葉
  • 外屋 舞美
  • 羽間百合 恋
  • 端野 愛華
  • 日々野 蒔
  • 平内 あや
  • 楓 真琴
  • 杜若 桔梗
  • 桐ノ小島 翼
  • 鯉沢 登子
  • 近藤 弥生
  • 槙沢 りじゅ
  • 巻田 彩乃
  • 真白 こえび
  • 水羽 良子
  • 森永 有栖
  • 村里 琉
  • 猫目 蛍
  • 二戒堂 文乃
  • 笹川 綺雪
  • 早蕨 まどか
  • 瀬在角 蒼
  • 島原 蘭
  • 宙白 青
  • 蒼月 芽衣
  • 涼織 藍音
  • 多々野 仁美
  • 小鳥遊 アキラ
  • 瑛邑 姫乃
  • 塔月 芽衣
  • 月乃 和留都
  • 内村 うなじ
  • YOCCHAN
  • ゆうき 愛
  • 結城 友紀

Login to report an issue

Biography

Eriko Nakamura is a Japanese voice actress known for her role as Haruka Amami in the iDOLM@STER franchise. She is affiliated with Arts Vision. Eriko uses the aliases Ren Hamayuri, Hakune Hatori, Hisae Ichimiya, Kana Izumi, Misaki Sakuragi, Fuyu Saotome and Miho Shimada for her work on adult games and anime.

She should not be confused with the live action actress with the same name.

Acting

2021
2019
2017
2017
2016
2016
2015
2015
2014
2014
2013
2013
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2009
2009
2008
2008

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login