Farini Cheung Yui-Ling

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 27

Gender Female

Birthday August 23, 1972 (51 years old)

Place of Birth Hong Kong, China

Also Known As

  • Farini Chang
  • Farina Cheung
  • Cheung Yue-Ling
  • Farini Cheung Yui-Ling
  • Farini Cheung
  • 張睿羚
  • 张睿羚

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Farini Cheung is known for 2046 (2004), Hooked on You (2007) and Twenty Something (1994).

Farini Cheung is known for 2046 (2004), Hooked on You (2007) and Twenty Something (1994).

Acting

2009
2008
2007
2007
2006
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
1997
1997
1996
1996
1996
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1994
1994
1994
1993

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login