Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 19

Gender Female

Birthday 1987-05-27 (33 years old)

Place of Birth Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Also Known As

  • Isabella Heathcote

Login to report an issue

Biography

Isabella "Bella" Heathcote was born on May 27, 1987 is an Australian actress. She began her acting career in 2008. Heathcote is know for her role in films Pride & Prejudice + Zombies (2016), The Neon Demon (2016) and Fifty Shades Darker (2017)

Acting

2020
2019
2018
2017
2017
2016
2016
2015
2015
2014
2012
2012
2011
2011
2010
2010
2009
1985

Crew

2012

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login