Biography

We don't have a biography for Eveline Hall.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 5

Birthday 1945-10-25

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Eveline Hall-Klopsch

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Whiskey Cavalier (1 episode) as Mrs. Schubert
2018 Euphoria as Naked woman
2018 The Little Witch as Fog Witch
2010 Hier kommt Lola as Frau Friedrich
2009 Summertime Blues as Mrs. Stanton

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page