Chris Zylka

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 26

Gender Male

Birthday May 9, 1985 (38 years old)

Place of Birth Warren, Ohio, USA

Also Known As

  • Christopher Michael Settlemire
  • Christopher Settlemire
  • Chris Settlemire

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Chris Zylka (born May 9, 1985) is an American actor and model. He has played a recurring role as Gabe Lammotti on Disney Channel's Hannah Montana. Zylka appeared in the Dangerous Muse music video for "The Rejection." Zylka also portrayed Flash Thompson in the 2012 Spider-Man reboot.

Acting

2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2006

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login