Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 15

Gender Male

Birthday 1973-09-29 (46 years old)

Place of Birth New Rochelle - New York - USA

Also Known As

  • Brad Caleb Kane
  • Bradley Caleb Kane
  • Caleb Kane
  • Bradley Kane

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Brad Kane.

Acting

2018
2005
2003
1997
1997
1992
1992
1990
1953

Writing

2020
2019
2018
2018
2014
2008

Production

2019
2014
2008

Crew

2007

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login