Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 5

Gender Male

Birthday 1998-10-22 (22 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Ice Paris Intarakomalyasut
  • พาริส อินทรโกมาลย์สุต

Login to report an issue

Biography

Paris Intarakomalyasut (Nickname: Ice) is a Thai singer and actor. He was a member of the boy group 9x9 (Nine by Nine). He is best known for his role in In Family We Trust as Chi and in Great Men Academy as Vier.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login