Biography

Viva Bianca is an actress and writer.

Viva Bianca is an actress and writer.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 14

Birthday 1983-11-17

Place of Birth Australia

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Viva Skubiszewski

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Minutes to Midnight as Emily
2018 Deadman Standing as Rosie
2017 Blind as Deanna
2016 Showing Roots as Dee
2015 A Prince for Christmas as Emma
2014 Turkey Shoot as Jill WIlson
2014 The Reckoning as Detective Jane Lambert
2013 Scorned as Jennifer
2012 Love at the Christmas Table as Rebecka
2011 Panic at Rock Island as Paige
2010 X as Holly Rowe
2010 Spartacus(23 episodes) as Ilithyia
2009 Bad Bush as Ophelia
2009 Accidents Happen as Becky

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page