Biography

Toni Ribas is one hell of a big guy, not just in his massive build but in his massive cock too. Picking up the ladies and tossing them about in various entertaining positions is easy as pie for this cock action hero. The girls enjoy Toni's massive arms and chest almost as much as his thick shaft, and say his harsh stubble is a real turn-on. A pornographic actor and director from Spain, he was once married to performer Sophie Evans. He has performed in over 300 films, and directed over 80 adult films. By 2010 this Conquistador of Cum was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame. By the looks on his partners' faces you always know exactly how much heat he is packing in any scene.

Toni Ribas is one hell of a big guy, not just in his massive build but in his massive cock too. Picking up the ladies and tossing them about in various entertaining positions is easy as pie for this cock action hero. The girls enjoy Toni's massive arms and chest almost as much as his thick shaft, and say his harsh stubble is a real turn-on. A pornographic actor and director from Spain, he was once married to performer Sophie Evans. He has performed in over 300 films, and directed over 80 adult films. By 2010 this Conquistador of Cum was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame. By the looks on his partners' faces you always know exactly how much heat he is packing in any scene.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 1

Birthday 1975-06-13

Place of Birth Spain

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Tony Ribas
  • Tony Rivas
  • Tonie Ribas
  • Tony Ribes
  • Toni Ribas
  • Hot Frame
  • Toni Rebus

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2014 Crave(1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page