Biography

We don't have a biography for Tommy Brunswick.

Personal Info

Known For Directing

Gender Female

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1970-09-24

Place of Birth Detroit, Michigan, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Thomasita V. Hatfield

Directing TV ShowsMovies

2011 Born of Earth Director
2011 Exit 33 Director
2009 Evil Offspring Director
2009 Jingles the Clown Director
2008 Little Red Devil Director
2006 The Remake Director
2006 Mr. Jingles Director
2006 They Must Eat Director

Production

2009 Evil Offspring Producer
2008 Little Red Devil Producer
2001 Biker Zombies Production Manager Producer

Writing

2009 Jingles the Clown Writer
2008 Little Red Devil Screenplay
2006 They Must Eat Writer

Acting

2006 The Remake as Dead Clerk
2001 Biker Zombies as Diner Video Girl

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page