Nat Kitcharit

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 15

Gender Male

Birthday December 13, 1993 (30 years old)

Place of Birth Chonburi, Thailand

Also Known As

  • ณัฏฐ์ กิจจริต

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Nat Kitcharit is an actor born in Chonburi, Sriracha District, Thailand. He attended at Assumption Sriracha School until the 2nd year of high school before moving to Year 9 to Year 12 to Sydney, Australia.

Nat attended a one-year bachelor's degree at The University of New South Wales (UNSW Sydney), Faculty of Landscape Architecture, before transferring to a second year at the Faculty of Architecture and Design, Major in Architecture, from the Assumption University (Bangkok) because he wanted to study in structure rather than landscape.

Nat entered the entertainment industry as an actor under Workpoint. Entertainment from Banana Gangster Contest, Audition Game Show Nat is currently a freelance actor. And is a DJ under EDS F Day Station during E-D-S NIGHT NIGHT.

Nat Kitcharit is an actor born in Chonburi, Sriracha District, Thailand. He attended at Assumption Sriracha School until the 2nd year of high school before moving to Year 9 to Year 12 to Sydney, Australia.

Nat attended a one-year bachelor's degree at The University of New South Wales (UNSW Sydney), Faculty of Landscape Architecture, before transferring to a second year at the Faculty of Architecture and Design, Major in Architecture, from the Assumption University (Bangkok) because he wanted to study in structure rather than landscape.

Nat entered the entertainment industry as an actor under Workpoint. Entertainment from Banana Gangster Contest, Audition Game Show Nat is currently a freelance actor. And is a DJ under EDS F Day Station during E-D-S NIGHT NIGHT.

Acting

2023
2023
2023
2022
2022
2022
2022
2021
2021
2021
2020
2020
2018
2017

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login