Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 20

Gender Male

Birthday -

Place of Birth Coventry, England, UK

Also Known As

  • Ghulam Khan
  • Guzzy Bear
  • Guztavo Khanage

Login to report an issue

Biography

Ghulam Khan (born January 1986), better known as Guz Khan and occasionally Guzzy Bear, is a British comedian and actor best known for his work in such tv shows as Man Like Mobeen and stand up appearances in Live at the Apollo

Acting

2021
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2007

Writing

2017

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login