Biography

The stupendously lean, tight body of teen porn girl Arwen Gold is her most irresistible feature. She looks like she keeps fit by working out and her titties are perfectly perky and begging to be sucked on. The long brown hair that cascades down her back is awfully hard to ignore too, and it just another reason to celebrate this teen slut.

The stupendously lean, tight body of teen porn girl Arwen Gold is her most irresistible feature. She looks like she keeps fit by working out and her titties are perfectly perky and begging to be sucked on. The long brown hair that cascades down her back is awfully hard to ignore too, and it just another reason to celebrate this teen slut.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 1

Birthday 1992-04-27

Place of Birth St. Petersburg, Russia

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Betty
  • Alyona Kostina
  • Dana
  • Kostina
  • Leona Arwen

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page